Trix Coal bucket car set 24407

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
from £52.831 offerManufacturer: Trix
• Model railway wagon set
• Set Consisting of: 2 bucket cars
• Track Gauge: H0
• Dimensions: L184 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TEKTON 45-Degree Offset Box End Wrench Set with Store and Go Keeper, Metric, 6 mm - 19 mm, 7-Piece | WBE24407 B0778Z6N33
Includes 7-pc. offset box end wrenches: 6 mm x 7 mm, 8 mm x 10 mm, 9 mm x 11 mm, 12 mm x 14 mm, 13 mm x 15 mm, 16 mm x 18 mm, 17 mm x 19 mm; Wrench holder Ends are offset 45 degrees to reach over and around obstructions 12-point openings double the access angles of a 6-point, making it easier to work in tight spaces Box end geometry is designed to grip flat sides of fastener heads, not corners, to prevent round-off Made of premium chrome vanadium steel with a mirror chrome finish Includes wrench holder with space-saving folding handle and nonslip grippers to lock in wrenches, Weight: 1.98 pounds, Manufacturer: TEKTON
prodImage
£52.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L184 cm
Set Consisting of
2 bucket cars
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£219.95
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62230
£9.75
Trix Curved Track 62230Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Trix Flatcar set 24064Compare 2 Prices
Trix Express train car set 15709
£170.00
Trix Express train car set 15709Compare 1 Prices
Trix Folding lid cart 15150
£15.02
Trix Folding lid cart 15150Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko ICE 3 First Class Seating Car 47690
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£62.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 1st class 5611
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
prodImage
£52.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel