Trix Digital starter set "freight train" (11158)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Digital starter set "freight train" (11158)
from £199.95to £214.953 offersManufacturer: Trix
• MiniTrix 11158 N Digital Starter Set Freight Train with Class 120 of WRS
• Electric Locomotive Class 120 of Widmer Railservices AG
• Locomotive with die-cast metal chassis and mfx-DCC decoder
• 3x 2-axle tank cars of VTG
• Front light with direction change, 4 powered axles
• Includes power supply and Minitrix Power Control Stick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Digital starter set "freight train" (11158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 11158 WRS BR120 Electric Freight Starter Set VI (DCC-Fitted) N Gauge
Trix 11158 WRS BR120 Electric Freight Starter Set VI (DCC-Fitted) N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Minitrix WRS BR120 Electric Freight Train Set VI (DCC-Fitted) N Gauge M11158
Minitrix WRS BR120 Electric Freight Train Set VI (DCC-Fitted) N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£208.99
£213.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Minitrix 11158 WRS BR120 Electric Freight Starter Set VI (DCC-Fitted)
Minitrix 11158 WRS BR120 Electric Freight Starter Set VI (DCC-Fitted), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MiniTrix 11158 N Digital Starter Set Freight Train with Class 120 of WRS
Electric Locomotive Class 120 of Widmer Railservices AG
Locomotive with die-cast metal chassis and mfx-DCC decoder
3x 2-axle tank cars of VTG
Front light with direction change, 4 powered axles
Includes power supply and Minitrix Power Control Stick

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Digital starter set "freight train" (11158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£27.05
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit 7415
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of DB 7438
£182.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£221.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Digital starter set "freight train" (11158)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel