Trix Electric locomotive 12502

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
from £89.992 offersManufacturer: TrixPrice History
BR 120.0 (DB) - Digital interface - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 axles powered - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 120mm - Gauge: N
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3D Forest Land NA12502 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay
3D Forest Land NA12502 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
3D Sea Red Stone Fish NA12502 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay
3D Sea Red Stone Fish NA12502 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
BR 120.0 (DB) - Digital interface - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 axles powered - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 120mm - Gauge: N

Price History

1M
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 2 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Start Set Regional Express 9367
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12521
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
rainbow2013rain5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
rainbow2013rain5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel