Trix Electric locomotive Ae 6/8 (25680)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive Ae 6/8 (25680)
from £606.75to £659.992 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Electric locomotive Ae 6/8 of the Bern-Lötschberg-Simplon Railway
• Dark brown paint scheme with black chassis and two pantographs
• Digital decoder with extensive lighting and sound functions
• High-performance drive with central flywheel and traction tires
• Length over buffers 23.3 cm, minimum radius 360 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive Ae 6/8 (25680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix BLS Ae 6/8 207 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) M25680 HO Gauge
Trix BLS Ae 6/8 207 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) M25680 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£606.75
Shipping: Free
Trix BLS Ae 6/8 207 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M25680
Trix BLS Ae 6/8 207 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£659.99
£664.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive Ae 6/8 of the Bern-Lötschberg-Simplon Railway
Dark brown paint scheme with black chassis and two pantographs
Digital decoder with extensive lighting and sound functions
High-performance drive with central flywheel and traction tires
Length over buffers 23.3 cm, minimum radius 360 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive Ae 6/8 (25680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel