Trix Curved Track 62115

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Curved Track 62115
from £8.451 offerManufacturer: Trix
• Curved Track
• Track Gauge: H0
• Content: 6 pieces
• Angle: 15 °
• Radius: 360 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Curved Track 62115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIX Minitrix C Track Curved Track Radius 1 15 Degree HO Gauge M62115
TRIX Minitrix C Track Curved Track Radius 1 15 Degree HO Gauge M62115, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: 6 pieces
Angle: 15 °
Radius: 360 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Trix Curved Track 62115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Trix Flatcar set 24064Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Curved Track 62115
jadlamracing
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel