Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25804)

• Digital decoder with extensive sound functions
• Controlled high-performance drive with flywheel
• Direction-dependent alternating three-light peak signal
• Length over buffers 21.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix ECR BR186 310-9 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M25804 HO Gauge
Trix ECR BR186 310-9 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M25804 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£462.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital decoder with extensive sound functions
Controlled high-performance drive with flywheel
Direction-dependent alternating three-light peak signal
Length over buffers 21.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices
Trix Right turnout 14939
£35.50
Trix Right turnout 14939Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25804)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£462.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel