Trix Right turnout 14939

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Right turnout 14939
from £34.99to £35.502 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Right switch
• Length: 112.6 mm
• Polarized frog
• Curve radius: R 4 -15°
• Full-profile rails made of stainless special alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Right turnout 14939
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix Right Hand Turnout Radius 4 15 Degree Polarised Frog Scale, N Gauge M14939
Minitrix Right Hand Turnout Radius 4 15 Degree Polarised Frog Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 14939 Right Hand Turnout Radius 4 15 Degree Polarised Frog
Minitrix 14939 Right Hand Turnout Radius 4 15 Degree Polarised Frog, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hand-operated - Gauge: N
Right switch
Length: 112.6 mm
Polarized frog
Curve radius: R 4 -15°
Full-profile rails made of stainless special alloy

Price History

1M
Trix Right turnout 14939
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£27.05
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£35.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
stranger-tings
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel