Trix Express train car set 15709

Price History
• Model Wagon Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 express train carriages 3rd class CCü, 1 express train carriage 1st/2nd/3rd class ABCCü, 1 express train baggage carriage PPü
• Track Gauge: N
• Dimensions: L472 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car set 15709
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PURME5 Monarch™ Elite™ Paint Brush Set, 5 Piece child-15709
The Purdy Monarch Elite Paint Brush picks up and lays off more paint than a normal brush, helping you get the job done quicker without compromising on the quality of the finish. It’s best suited for emulsion but works well with any oil or water-based paint. Leaves a perfect finish every time and won’t lose bristles. The Monarch Elite was designed by UK professionals specifically for the UK market, ensuring its our most versatile & trusted brush.
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
Minitrix 15709 Pfalzbahn Express Train Coach Set N Gauge Era I 4 Coach Set
Minitrix 15709 Pfalzbahn Express Train Coach Set N Gauge Era I 4 Coach Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£170.00
£173.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L472 cm
Set Consisting of
2 express train carriages 3rd class CCü, 1 express train carriage 1st/2nd/3rd class ABCCü, 1 express train baggage carriage PPü
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car set 15709
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)
£24.00
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Trix Curved Track 62430Compare 2 Prices
Trix Rail connector 66525
£5.50
Trix Rail connector 66525Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann DRG 7124 Tank Locomotive
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£79.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Passenger Car InterRegio (23202)
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£71.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Express train car set 15709
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
british_commercial_classics
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel