Trix Passenger Car InterRegio (23202)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Passenger Car InterRegio (23202)
from £93.00to £106.463 offersManufacturer: Trix
• InterRegio 2nd Class Fast Passenger Car of DB
• Light Gray/Far Blue color scheme with pastel blue decorative stripe
• LED interior lighting with buffer capacitor
• MD 366 bogies with attached generator
• Length over buffers 28.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Passenger Car InterRegio (23202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 23202 DB Bim263.5 InterRegio 2nd Class Coach V
Trix 23202 DB Bim263.5 InterRegio 2nd Class Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DB Bim263.5 InterRegio 2nd Class Coach V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M23202
Trix DB Bim263.5 InterRegio 2nd Class Coach V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£105.99
£110.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Trix DB Bim263.5 InterRegio 2nd Class Coach V M23202 HO Gauge
Trix DB Bim263.5 InterRegio 2nd Class Coach V M23202 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£106.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
InterRegio 2nd Class Fast Passenger Car of DB
Light Gray/Far Blue color scheme with pastel blue decorative stripe
LED interior lighting with buffer capacitor
MD 366 bogies with attached generator
Length over buffers 28.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Passenger Car InterRegio (23202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£27.05
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel