Trix Electric locomotive 12537

BR E 75 (DRG) - Prepared for the installation of a Selectrix decoder - Motor with flywheel - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 driven axles - Epoch: II - Length over buffers: 96mm - Gauge: N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3D Bright Flowers NA12537 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay
3D Bright Flowers NA12537 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
3D Blue Lotus Pattern NA12537 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay
3D Blue Lotus Pattern NA12537 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
BR E 75 (DRG) - Prepared for the installation of a Selectrix decoder - Motor with flywheel - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 driven axles - Epoch: II - Length over buffers: 96mm - Gauge: N

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices
Trix Right turnout 14939
£35.50
Trix Right turnout 14939Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62530
£11.85
Trix Curved Track 62530Compare 1 Prices
Trix Rail connector 66525
£5.50
Trix Rail connector 66525Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7327
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Steam locomotive 30000
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
rainbow2013rain5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
rainbow2013rain5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel