Piko IC 2 double-deck control car 2nd class 58800

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko IC 2 double-deck control car 2nd class 58800
from £76.95to £88.286 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Double-deck driving trailer car
• Track Gauge: H0
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Digital Interface: Yes
• Scale: 1:87
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L273 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC 2 double-deck control car 2nd class 58800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58800
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58800, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) 1:87 HO Gauge PK58800
Piko Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 58800 IC Twin DOSTO Control Trolley 2 DB VI, Rail Vehicle GM-PK58800
IC Twin Bunk control Wagen 2nd Class Track H0 Piko product code: 58800 Recommended Age: 14 years, Manufacturer: Piko
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Piko 58800 IC Twin DOSTO Control Trolley 2 DB VI, Rail Vehicle GM-PK58800
IC Twin Bunk control Wagen 2nd Class Track H0 Piko product code: 58800 Recommended Age: 14 years, Manufacturer: Piko
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58800
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 58800 Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100)
Piko 58800 Hobby DBAG IC 2nd Class Bi-Level Driving Car VI (1:100), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Interface
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:L273 Millimetre
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:87
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC 2 double-deck control car 2nd class 58800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger train car transporter 4234
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Swivel roof wagon set 46300
£82.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck control car 2nd class 58800
jadlamracing
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel