Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
from £66.99to £72.884 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Driving trailer car
• Track Gauge: H0
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Digital Interface: Yes
• Scale: 1:87
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L268 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby CD Railjet 1st Class Control Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57671
Piko Hobby CD Railjet 1st Class Control Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£66.99
£71.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 57671 Hobby CD Railjet 1st Class Control Coach VI
Piko 57671 Hobby CD Railjet 1st Class Control Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
PIKO Hobby CD Railjet 1st Class Control Coach VI HO Gauge 57671
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
PIKO Hobby CD Railjet 1st Class Control Coach VI HO Gauge 57671
PIKO Hobby CD Railjet 1st Class Control Coach VI HO Gauge 57671, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Interface
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:L268 Millimetre
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:87
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 1st class 5611
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger train car transporter 4234
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel