LGB Switch drive 12010

Price History
• Point motor
• Track Gauge: G
• Accessories
• Dimensions: W88 mm x H19 mm x D42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Switch drive 12010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Epl Switch Drive L12010
Lgb Epl Switch Drive, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.09
£38.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
LGB EPL Switch Drive - G Gauge 12010
LGB EPL Switch Drive - G Gauge 12010, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
LGB Electric Turnout Drive - L12010 Switch Adjustment Motor Garden Railway Track Material Accessories G Gauge LGB12010
Ideal upgrade - Control all tracks completely electronically with the weatherproof track G switch drive and thus ensure dynamic rides on your model railway system. Easy installation - The drive for switches is easily attached to a track G switch on the right or left and then fixed to the thresholds with screws and can then be used if necessary. covered with gravel. Versatile control options - The switches can then be controlled either by hand, via the LGB control desk 51750, automatically via track contacts 17100 or with the multi-pull system 55024/25. Box contents: 1 x LGB switch drive for G gauge (weatherproof) LGB Quality since 1881 - As one of the world market leaders in the field of garden railways, LGB ensures outstanding quality, great spare parts availability and constant range expansions., Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Switch Machine - Track - LGB L12010
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Accessories
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 mm x H19 mm x D42 mm
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Switch drive 12010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151Compare 2 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£378.59
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices
LGB Platform 12 pieces 50340
£62.79
LGB Platform 12 pieces 50340Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Allotment Garden Set 2 (272551)
£33.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch/signal auxiliary switch 12070
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Street lamp 62090
£32.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£32.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Guesthouse Lamm 3645
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Mountain hut Staufnerhaus (130635)
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann High-speed left turnout 6180
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: £4.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel