LGB Station Track Set 19902

Manufacturer: LGB
LGB Station Track Set 19902
from £164.79to £271.764 offersManufacturer: LGB
• Track assembly
• Set Consisting of: 1 x 12000 manual switch right, 1 x 12100 manual switch left, 9 x 10000 straight tracks, 2 x 11000 curved tracks
• Track Gauge: G
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Station Track Set 19902
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Station Track Set 19902
Lgb Station Track Set, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£164.79
£169.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LGB Gartenbahn 19902 - Station Track Set for Outdoor Use - Supplementary Set for Smooth Operation of Your Garden Railway, Gauge G, Tracks and Switches LGBL19902
Ideal addition - This is the ideal extension of existing starter sets to include an alternative track for the typical station operation. For indoor and outdoor use - The LGB rails in scale 1:22.5 are made of solid brass and thus ensure perfect contact between track and locomotive. In addition, the garden track has a high weather resistance, ideal for outdoor use. Durable and sustainable: The sleepers of the G track track are made of robust plastic, are UV-resistant and therefore extremely stable and functional even after a long time outdoors. Infinitely expandable - All tracks, locomotives, wagons and accessories can be extended and compatible with other items from the extensive LGB model railway range at any time. Easy to assemble - Thanks to the user-friendly connections, even beginners can set up LGB tracks quickly and easily and start driving. Proven quality since 1968 - As the world market leader for garden railways, LGB stands for outstanding and durable quality, good spare parts availability and constant range maintenance., Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£167.96
£169.95
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
New LGB Station Track Set - UK Supplier 19902
New LGB Station Track Set - UK Supplier, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£177.99
£182.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
LGB Railways G Gauge - STATION TRACK SET L19902
LGB Railways G Gauge - STATION TRACK SET, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£271.76
£275.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Set Consisting of
1 x 12000 manual switch right, 1 x 12100 manual switch left, 9 x 10000 straight tracks, 2 x 11000 curved tracks
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Station Track Set 19902
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

Similar Priced Products

Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB European Diesel Sound Module 65002
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Station Track Set 19902
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£164.79
Shipping: £4.99
Fields of Glory Models
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: £1.99
milburymodelco
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: £4.99
fogmodels
prodImage
£271.76
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel