Märklin Digital C Track Supplement Pack D2 (24802)
Manufacturer: Märklin
- Model railway accessories
- Set Consisting of: 3 straight tracks 24188, 5 straight tracks 24172, 2 curved tracks 24224, 1 left turnout 24611 and 1 right turnout 24612
- Track Gauge: H0
- Scale: 1:87
Price History
1M
Märklin Digital C Track Supplement Pack D2 (24802)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Märklin
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 24802 C Track D2 Digital Extension Set
Marklin 24802 C Track D2 Digital Extension Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track

£154.95
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin MN24802 C Track D2 Digital Extension Set HO
Marklin MN24802 C Track D2 Digital Extension Set HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track

£165.05
Shipping: Free
Märklin 24802 Digital C Track Supplement Pack D2, Gauge H0 PD-4001883248028
This Märklin model railway supplement pack is a digital extension option of the track. The digital C-track supplement pack is ideal for expanding the 29060, 29074 and 29020 starter packs. For digital control of the switches, a mobile station (item 60653, 60657) and connection box (item 60113, 60116) or a Central Station (Art. 60213, 60214, 60215, 60216, 60226). Contents: 3 straight tracks 24188, 5 straight tracks 24172, 2 curved tracks 24224, 1 switch left 24611 and 1 right 24612 turnout, each with built-in decoder and drive..drive..possibilities with the Märklin track supplement packs 24900, 24902, 24903, 24904 and 24905. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie. GmbH

£186.99
£195.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Scale: 1:87 |
| 3 straight tracks 24188, 5 straight tracks 24172, 2 curved tracks 24224, 1 left turnout 24611 and 1 right turnout 24612 |
| H0 |
Price History
1M
Märklin Digital C Track Supplement Pack D2 (24802)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products