Roco 10813 - Z21 WLAN MULTIMAUS Radio Controller

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 10813 - Z21 WLAN MULTIMAUS Radio Controller
from £130.00to £160.434 offersManufacturer: Roco
• WLAN Multi-Mouse Radio Remote Control
• 29 locomotive functions (including front lighting)
• 9,999 locomotive addresses and 1,024 switch addresses
• Database for 100 locomotives with 10-digit names
• Control of locomotives with 14, 28, or 128 speed steps
• Rotary knob with zero position
• 10 switch routes with 10-digit names and 10 switches each
• Updatable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 10813 - Z21 WLAN MULTIMAUS Radio Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Ro Wlan-Multimaus GM-RC10813
Enter Your Model a, um Sicherzustellen, Dass This Article Passt. EAN 9005033108137 Roco 10813 Digital+Schaltzubehör Z21 Wlan-Multimaus, Manufacturer: RO WLAN-Multimaus
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Roco 10813 Digital Z21 WiFi Multimaus
Roco 10813 Digital Z21 WiFi Multimaus, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
DCC Handsets, Roco Products Roco 10813 Controller Z21 Wifi Multimaus Regulator DCC
Roco 10813 Controller Z21 Wifi Multimaus Regulator DCC, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco Digital Z21 WiFi Multimaus N/HO/OO Gauge RC10813
Roco Digital Z21 WiFi Multimaus N/HO/OO Gauge RC10813, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£160.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
29 locomotive functions (including front lighting)
9,999 locomotive addresses and 1,024 switch addresses
Database for 100 locomotives with 10-digit names
Control of locomotives with 14, 28, or 128 speed steps
Rotary knob with zero position
10 switch routes with 10-digit names and 10 switches each
Updatable

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 10813 - Z21 WLAN MULTIMAUS Radio Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£25.99
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 3 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electronic speed controller 5 A 52120
£156.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10813 - Z21 WLAN MULTIMAUS Radio Controller
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
agrmodelrailwaystore
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£160.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel