Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)

Price History
• Model railway accessories
• Set Consisting of: 1 x Z21 digital control unit, 1 x Z21 WLAN mouse, 1 x WLAN router, 1 x plug-in power supply
• Connects the model railway layout, digital locomotives, and wagons via WLAN with a tablet, smartphone, or the Z21 WLAN MOUSE
• Track neutral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roco RC10834 Digital Z21 Profi Digital Set ROC-RC10834
Roco RC10834 Digital Z21 Profi Digital Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£544.50
£548.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Roco Digital Z21 Profi Set, B Scale, for Model Railroad System GM-RC10834
Manufacturer: Roco
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Roco 10834 Digital Z21 Profi Digital Set
Roco 10834 Digital Z21 Profi Digital Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£616.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connects the model railway layout, digital locomotives, and wagons via WLAN with a tablet, smartphone, or the Z21 WLAN MOUSE
Track neutral
Set Consisting of
1 x Z21 digital control unit, 1 x Z21 WLAN mouse, 1 x WLAN router, 1 x plug-in power supply

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco 10030 Underfloor switch drive
£61.97
Roco 10030 Underfloor switch driveCompare 1 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cableCompare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.50
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 3 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£30.00
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£544.50
Shipping: £4.00
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£616.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel