Roco 32403 H0e electric turnout right

• Model Building Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Field railway turnout
• Track Gauge: H0e
• Divergence angle: 24°
• Radius of the branch track: 194.6 mm
• Dimensions: L104.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 32403 H0e electric turnout right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Light Railway Right Hand Electric Turnout 24 Degree 104.2mm
Track: H0e |Power system: 2L DC Feldbahnweiche right with electric drive. Length of the straight track 104.2 mm, branch angle 24 , branch radius...
prodImage
£34.50
£38.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Additional information
Divergence angle: 24°
Radius of the branch track: 194.6 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L104.2 cm
Set Consisting of
Field railway turnout
Track Gauge
H0e

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 32403 H0e electric turnout right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£544.50
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco 42496 DKW-10
£54.00
Roco 42496 DKW-10Compare 1 Prices
Roco 10030 Underfloor switch drive
£61.97
Roco 10030 Underfloor switch driveCompare 1 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£383.68
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 3 Prices
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cableCompare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.50
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 3 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£30.00
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices
Roco TT turnout drive right 32419
£20.00
Roco TT turnout drive right 32419Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Mountain hut Staufnerhaus (130635)
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£34.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£33.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Workshop (5507)
£32.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann High-speed left turnout 6180
£32.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 32403 H0e electric turnout right
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel