Faller Modern platform with accessories (120202)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Modern platform with accessories (120202)
from £38.99to £44.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway platform
• Set Consisting of: 58 individual parts in 3 colors, window film, decoration, and assembly instructions
• Track Gauge: H0
• Difficulty level: Beginner
• Category: Railway Engineering Structures
• Era V: 1986 - 2006
• Dimensions: L180 cm x W70 mm x H12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Modern platform with accessories (120202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Modern Station Platform Kit V , HO Scale FA120202
Faller Modern Station Platform Kit V , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 120202 H0 Modern Platform with Accessories B010HMTOB6
For designing the station area For the platform ends, ramps with three different inclinations are included Modern decorative elements, such as train target indicators, ticket machines, lamps, information boards and signs are included in the kit The platform width can be variably designed due to practical predetermined breaking points Abm, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
FALLER Modern Station Platform Model Kit V HO Gauge 120202
FALLER Modern Station Platform Model Kit V HO Gauge 120202, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 120202 Modern Station Platform Kit V
Faller 120202 Modern Station Platform Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Difficulty level: Beginner
Category: Railway Engineering Structures
Era V: 1986 - 2006
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 cm x W70 mm x H12 mm
Set Consisting of
58 individual parts in 3 colors, window film, decoration, and assembly instructions
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller Modern platform with accessories (120202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£35.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern platform with accessories (120202)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel