LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152

Price History
• Isolation track
• Insulated rail joint
• Electrical separation between sections
• Ideal for stations, sensitive shunt throttling, connection of brake modules
• Concealed cable clamp for easy power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Insualted Track Double 150mm L10152
Lgb Insualted Track Double 150mm, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.49
£34.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
LGB 10152 G GAUGE 150mm LONG STRAIGHT ISOLATING TRACK MINT BOXED pdbp
LGB 10152 G GAUGE 150mm LONG STRAIGHT ISOLATING TRACK MINT BOXED pdbp, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
LGB Straight Separation Track 150mm 10152
Both rails are separated or gapped on this section of track that can be used for many purposes. A hidden terminal clip facilitates electrical...
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated rail joint
Electrical separation between sections
Ideal for stations, sensitive shunt throttling, connection of brake modules
Concealed cable clamp for easy power supply

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£378.59
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£206.26
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 2 Prices
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
LGB Rail contact 17100Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£29.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Workshop (5507)
£32.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Additional fitting 74930
£25.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight Insulated Rail 150 mm 10153
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: £4.99
gostude
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel