Faller Interior design 180545

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Interior design 180545
from £29.50to £44.0011 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway accessories
• Set Consisting of: Furniture items for office, living and bedrooms, kitchen, and hallway, LED room lighting
• Track Gauge: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Interior design 180545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 180353 Beverage Retailers Interior HO / OO Gauge FA180353
Faller 180353 Beverage Retailers Interior HO / OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£29.50
£34.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Faller Building Interior Decoration Kit IV 1:87 HO Scale FA180545
Faller Building Interior Decoration Kit IV 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180545 H0 Building Interior B000O5MQ7G
Accessories for the model railway. From the city, townhouses category Gauge H0 Era IV Difficulty level: easy, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£30.26
Shipping: Free
Faller FA180353 Beverage Trade Interior Model Kit, Various GM-FA180353
Gauge H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: IV, Item Group: Accessories, Decoration Comprehensive multi-coloured equipment set with 60 stackable beverage crates, 40 box bottle inserts, 160 single bottles, six pallets, five beer barrels and two pallet pallet trucks. This kit contains: We recommend our adhesive 170490/170492 as well as Vallejo colours., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 180545 Building Interior Decoration Kit IV
Faller 180545 Building Interior Decoration Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 180545 Building Interior Decoration and Furniture & LED Light HO OO Gauge
Faller 180545 Building Interior Decoration and Furniture & LED Light HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
FALLER Building Interior Decoration Model Kit IV HO Gauge 180545
FALLER Building Interior Decoration Model Kit IV HO Gauge 180545, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Faller Drinks Store Accessories Kit IV , HO Scale FA180353
Faller Drinks Store Accessories Kit IV , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller - FA180353 - Drinks Store Accessories Kit IV
Faller - FA180353 - Drinks Store Accessories Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
FALLER Drinks Store Accessories Model Kit IV HO Gauge 180353
FALLER Drinks Store Accessories Model Kit IV HO Gauge 180353, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
Faller 180353 Drinks Store Accessories Kit IV
Faller 180353 Drinks Store Accessories Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Furniture items for office, living and bedrooms, kitchen, and hallway, LED room lighting
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Interior design 180545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
petersspares
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £5.00
stranger-tings
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£30.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel