Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
from £38.00to £45.243 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway platform
• Set Consisting of: 70 individual parts in 3 colors, window film, 1 decoration
• Track Gauge: H0
• Difficulty level: Standard
• Category: Railway engineering structures
• Era V: 1986 - 2006
• Dimensions: W180 mm x H22 mm x D70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 120100 Modern Station Platform & Accessories Kit V
Faller 120100 Modern Station Platform & Accessories Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
FALLER Modern Station Platform & Accessories Model Kit V HO Gauge 120100
FALLER Modern Station Platform & Accessories Model Kit V HO Gauge 120100, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller - Modern Quay P.Track C, F120100, Non specificato, Taglia Unica ‎120100
Faller - Modern Quay P.Track C, F120100, Non specificato, Taglia Unica, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Difficulty level: Standard
Category: Railway engineering structures
Era V: 1986 - 2006
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H22 mm x D70 mm
Set Consisting of
70 individual parts in 3 colors, window film, 1 decoration
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel