Faller Wochenmarkt 180582

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
from £18.34to £25.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway accessories
• Set Consisting of: Weekly Market
• Track Gauge: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 180582 Weekly market B0000WRPA6
COMPOSITION OF A WEEKLY MARKET: A collection of characteristic items of a weekly market, including sausage stand. A "market day" can be held in the surroundings of old town houses Kit contents: the FALLER building kit from the era 3 contains: 57 individual parts in 5 colours, window film and 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Use the Faller plastic glue for crafting Useful accessories category: FALLER has a lot of model railway accessories and numerous categories such as railway stations, signalling and railway buildings, farm and farm, town halls, offices and facilities, fields and meadows, trees and bushes and much more Difficulty level: the FALLER kit has a simple level of difficulty and is therefore very suitable as a H0 starter set FALLER: The Gebr. FALLER GmbH is small in size. Building kits and matching accessories for model making have been manufactured for over 75 years. Everything about the train and everything for your model building system, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£18.34
£22.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faller Market Stalls and Carts Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA180582
Faller Market Stalls and Carts Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180582 Market Stalls and Carts Kit II
Faller 180582 Market Stalls and Carts Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Weekly Market
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: £4.49
stranger-tings
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel