Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)

Price History
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• Rock slab layered rock made of structural rigid foam
• Dimensions: W190 mm x H35 mm x D330 mm
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 58480 Stratified Rock Wall Hard Foam 33x19cm
Noch 58480 Stratified Rock Wall Hard Foam 33x19cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£27.00
£31.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Lowest total price
Noch 58480 Rock Plate Stratified Landscape Modelling B0002I09Z6
Gauge: G, 0, H0, TT, N, Z This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 22.5L x 3.5W x 41.0H (centimetres), Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
NOCH Stratified Rock Wall Hard Foam 33x19cm HO Gauge Scenics 58480
NOCH Stratified Rock Wall Hard Foam 33x19cm HO Gauge Scenics 58480, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
NOCH Stratified Rock Wall Hard Foam 33x19cm HO Gauge Scenics 58480
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rock slab layered rock made of structural rigid foam
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H35 mm x D330 mm
Weight:150 g
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)
£17.45
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£22.19
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£18.91
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£33.53
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Smoke set 72270
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch/signal auxiliary switch 12070
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£21.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Left-hand turnout 14951
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel