Faller Viaduct set (120466)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
from £56.46to £75.725 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Viaduct Set
• Set Consisting of: Viaduct bridge with track bed, piers
• Double-track
• Curved
• Kit contains: 98 individual parts in 2 colors and 1 assembly instruction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viaduct Set 2 Track Curved Various B07S7F1GWR
This building kit contains: 98 single parts in 2 colours and 1 assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) Use FALLER Expert plastic glue for crafting. Set consisting of a curved viaduct bridge with track bed and high pillars. A bridge head set and an additional pillar for extending the bridge are included in the kit. Suitable for Märklin C track and all other tracks. Dimensions: 568 x 230 x 262 mm Contents: 1 item, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Faller Two Track Curved Viaduct Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA120466
Faller Two Track Curved Viaduct Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£67.99
£72.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Two Track Curved Viaduct Building Kit HO Gauge 120466
Faller Two Track Curved Viaduct Building Kit HO Gauge 120466, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
Faller FA120466 Viaduct Set 2 Track Curved Model Kit Various
Product Description Gauge: H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: II, Item category: downhills, bridges, detailed model kit from FALLER! Set consisting of a curved...
prodImage
£75.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 120466 Two Track Curved Viaduct Kit
Faller 120466 Two Track Curved Viaduct Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double-track
Curved
Kit contains: 98 individual parts in 2 colors and 1 assembly instruction
Set Consisting of
Viaduct bridge with track bed, piers

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel