Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
from £41.83to £53.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Lidl Market
• Set Consisting of: 140 individual parts, window parts, curtain valance, decoration, and construction instructions.
• Dimensions: W184 mm x H86 mm x D266 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Model Kit, Supermarket, H0 Gauge, 1/87 Scale, V Era, Trade Item Group, 140 Pieces, Assembly Required, 266 x 184 x 86 mm, For Youth and Adults B07VBFN4GQ
Gauge H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: V, Item Group: Handel Worth it! Shopping market of the discounter "Lidl" with brick masonry, a gable cladding made of metal, pitched roof and a side delivery zone. Matching accessories, such as shopping trolleys and collection points and advertising boards are included in the supermarket. Dimensions: 266 x 184 x 86 mm Expandable by: 1 x 180654 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Faller Lidl Supermarket Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130615
Faller Lidl Supermarket Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Lidl Supermarket Building Kit HO Gauge 130615
Faller Lidl Supermarket Building Kit HO Gauge 130615, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Faller Lidl Supermarket Kit
It's worth it Shopping market of the discounter »Lidl« with brickwork, a metal gable cover, pitched roof and a lateral delivery zone.
prodImage
£53.00
£57.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 130615 Lidl Supermarket Kit
Faller 130615 Lidl Supermarket Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W184 mm x H86 mm x D266 mm
Set Consisting of
140 individual parts, window parts, curtain valance, decoration, and construction instructions.

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Ball bearing wheel set 2 pieces 67403
£41.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel