Märklin Built-in digital decoder C-Track (74462)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Built-in digital decoder C-Track (74462)
from £41.00to £52.714 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Digital Decoder
• With up to 32 digitally switchable functions
• For all C-Track turnouts with electric drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Built-in digital decoder C-Track (74462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin C Track Digital Decoder Installation 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge MN74462
Marklin C Track Digital Decoder Installation 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£41.00
£45.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 74462 C Track Digital Decoder Installation
Marklin 74462 C Track Digital Decoder Installation, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Märklin 74462 – built-in digital decoder (C-track), track H0. B07N88X675
Dcc Decoder For Marklin C-Track Tracks with Electric Drive Country of Origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 13.5L x 8.1W x 2.0H (Centimetres), Manufacturer: Gebr.Märklin & Cie.GmbH
prodImage
£52.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin MN74462 C Track Digital Decoder Installation HO
Marklin MN74462 C Track Digital Decoder Installation HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With up to 32 digitally switchable functions
For all C-Track turnouts with electric drive

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Built-in digital decoder C-Track (74462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LGB Ball bearing wheel set 2 pieces 67403
£41.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Temporary railway station 60028
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£41.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Shell high tanks 61121
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Built-in digital decoder C-Track (74462)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.71
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel