Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147

Price History
• Model Building Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Coal loading facility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Model Kit, Mining, H0, Manually Swivelling Crane, Two Coal Wagons, Instructions, Small, Unisex, 1 Player, Hand-Powered, Plastic, Assembly Required B0000WRO4S
EAN 4104090001476 Faller 120147 Carbonation system Building H0, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
FALLER Coaling Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 120147
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: Free
Faller Model Kit, Mining, H0, Manually Swivelling Crane, Two Coal Wagons, Instru 120147
Faller Model Kit, Mining, H0, Manually Swivelling Crane, Two Coal Wagons, Instru, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Coal loading facility

Price History

1M 3M
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£65.81
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices
Faller Octopussy 140426
£188.71
Faller Octopussy 140426Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£38.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Hot air balloon 131004
£39.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£36.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£36.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£33.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel