Faller Hot air balloon 131004
Manufacturer: Faller
- Model railway hot air balloon
- Set Consisting of: 31 individual parts in 3 colors
- Track Gauge: H0
- Difficulty level: Beginner
- Category: The city, the village
- Era IV: 1978 - 1985
- Dimensions: W170 mm x H228 mm x D170 mm
Price History
1M
Faller Hot air balloon 131004
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Faller
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FALLER FA 131004 Hot Air Balloon HO Scale Building Kit, Hot Air Balloon, Not Requested, Small B01GJZK2P2
Faller 131004 H0 Hot Air Balloon Kit Contents: 1 item Number of players: 1 or more, Manufacturer: FALLER

£51.57
Shipping: Free
FALLER Swiss Flag Hot Air Balloon Model Kit IV HO Gauge 131004
FALLER Swiss Flag Hot Air Balloon Model Kit IV HO Gauge 131004, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£52.98
Shipping: Free
FALLER Swiss Flag Hot Air Balloon Model Kit IV HO Gauge 131004

£52.98
Shipping: Free
Faller 131004 Swiss Flag Hot Air Balloon Kit IV
Faller 131004 Swiss Flag Hot Air Balloon Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Difficulty level: Beginner |
| Category: The city, the village |
| Era IV: 1978 - 1985 |
| Dimensions: | W170 mm x H228 mm x D170 mm |
|---|
| 31 individual parts in 3 colors |
| H0 |
Price History
1M
Faller Hot air balloon 131004
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products