Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
from £190.52to £235.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Bumper Car
• Individual parts: 198
• Window film
• Drive motor
• Decoration: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Model Kit w/Motor V HO Gauge 140422 B01HS4VS42
Make room there! Two-column scooter with optimised guidance, chaising, cash register car and decorative print based on the "Star Drive" original model from Josef Barth, Kaiserslautern A DC motor is included in the kit scope This building kit contains: 198 single parts in 10 colours, window film, a drive motor, two decorations and assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£190.52
Shipping: Free
Faller Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Kit with Motor V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA140422
Faller Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Kit with Motor V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£202.99
£207.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Model Kit w/ Motor V HO Gauge 140422
FALLER Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Model Kit w/ Motor V HO Gauge 140422, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£207.25
Shipping: Free
FALLER Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Model Kit w/ Motor V HO Gauge 140422
prodImage
£207.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 140422 Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Kit with Motor V
Faller 140422 Star Drive Dodgem Fairground Kit with Motor V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Individual parts: 198
Window film
Drive motor
Decoration: 2

Price History

1M
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Booster (60175)
£194.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB European Diesel Sound Module 65002
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electronic speed controller 5 A 52120
£156.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
prodImage
£190.52
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£207.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel