Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
from £61.99to £80.7411 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale model kit at 1:72 scale
• Recreation of the Battle of Stalingrad
• Includes precisely fitting parts and illustrated assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Figures - WWII Stalingrad Battle - 6193
Italeri 1/72 Figures - WWII Stalingrad Battle - 6193, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£71.49
£74.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor B081VK725Q
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6193 - Stalingrad Siege 1942 / 1:72
Italeri 6193 - Stalingrad Siege 1942 / 1:72
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1:72 1/72 Stalingrad Battle WWII 1942 MODEL SCENE KIT 6193
ITALERI 1:72 1/72 Stalingrad Battle WWII 1942 MODEL SCENE KIT 6193, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri Battle Set WWII Stalingrad Siege 1/72 Figures Kit - 6193 HC-6193
Italeri Battle Set WWII Stalingrad Siege 1/72 Figures Kit - 6193, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£74.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 Stalingrad Battle WWII 1942
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 Stalingrad Battle WWII 1942, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£77.91
£81.86
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI Siege of Stalingrad WWII Battlescene 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 6193
ITALERI Siege of Stalingrad WWII Battlescene 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 6193, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Italeri Battle Set Wwii Stalingrad Factory 6193
Italeri Battle Set Wwii Stalingrad Factory, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£80.49
£85.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 Stalingrad Battle WWII 1942 Plastic Model Kit HC-6193
Italeri 1:72 Stalingrad Battle WWII 1942 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit at 1:72 scale
Recreation of the Battle of Stalingrad
Includes precisely fitting parts and illustrated assembly instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Bridge mast 8913
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel