Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £27.00to £31.046 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model car
• Scale: 1:24
• Based on the Fiat 131
• Abarth version with many modifications
• Successful in the World Rally Championship
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 3662 Fiat 131 Abarth Rally (1:24 Scale)
Italeri 3662 Fiat 131 Abarth Rally (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT3662 1/24 - Fiat 131 Abarth Rally
Italeri IT3662 1/24 - Fiat 131 Abarth Rally, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 3667 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth Rally Olio Fiat Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Moulded Colour B0C8VB9PY7
Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri IT3667 1/24 - Fiat 131 Abarth Rally OLIOFIAT
Italeri IT3667 1/24 - Fiat 131 Abarth Rally OLIOFIAT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 3662 Fiat 131 Abarth Rally Model Car kit 1:24 Scale
Italeri 3662 Fiat 131 Abarth Rally Model Car kit 1:24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3662 Fiat 131 Abarth Rally Model Car kit 1:24 Scale
Italeri 3662 Fiat 131 Abarth Rally Model Car kit 1:24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:24
Based on the Fiat 131
Abarth version with many modifications
Successful in the World Rally Championship

Price History

1M
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 14 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel