Bburago Volkswagen Beetle (1955) 1:18

Manufacturer: Bburago
Bburago Volkswagen Beetle (1955) 1:18
from £34.99to £52.197 offersManufacturer: Bburago
• Passenger car
• Scale: 1:18
• Lacquered: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bburago Volkswagen Beetle (1955) 1:18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBurago Diecast Model Cars 1:18 1:24 1:43 – Ferrari, Porsche, F1, Lamborghini
BBurago Diecast Model Cars 1:18 1:24 1:43 – Ferrari, Porsche, F1, Lamborghini, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Sport Cars & Touring Cars
prodImage
£34.99
£38.19
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Bburago Volkswagen Beetle (1955): 1:18 Scale Model Car, Doors, Boot and Bonnet, Movable, Grey (18-12029G) 4893993002689
Detailed in grey, the Volkswagen Beetle (1955) presents itself in the collector's edition of Bburago Faithful replica: the collector's car is made of metal injection molding and finished with plastic parts. It has a 1:18 scale corresponding to a length of approx. 25 cm Loving details: the collector's car impresses with detailed interior and movable doors, boot and bonnet DECORATIVE COLLECTIBLE The model car is a gorgeous piece for any collector's display case and a must have for any Volkswagen trailer Finished model to collect: the Volkswagen Beetle (1955) with grey paint can be placed directly on the shelf and admired, Manufacturer: Bburago
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Bburago Volkswagen Beetle (1955): 1:18 Scale Model Car, Doors, Boot and Bonnet, Movable, Grey (18-12029G) 18-12029 GY
Detailed in grey, the Volkswagen Beetle (1955) presents itself in the collector's edition of Bburago Faithful replica: the collector's car is made of metal injection molding and finished with plastic parts. It has a 1:18 scale corresponding to a length of approx. 25 cm Loving details: the collector's car impresses with detailed interior and movable doors, boot and bonnet DECORATIVE COLLECTIBLE The model car is a gorgeous piece for any collector's display case and a must have for any Volkswagen trailer Finished model to collect: the Volkswagen Beetle (1955) with grey paint can be placed directly on the shelf and admired, Manufacturer: Bburago
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
Bburago 1955 Volkswagen Kafer-Beetle Diecast Model Car, 1:18 Scale, Grey, Die-Cast Metal with Plastic Parts, Opening Doors, Bonnet and Boot B003A7XLF6
AUTHENTIC REPLICA: Highly detailed 1:18 scale diecast model of the 1955 Volkswagen Kafer-Beetle in elegant grey finish with authentic period details INTERACTIVE FEATURES: Features fully functional opening doors, bonnet, and boot for detailed examination of the intricate interior and engine compartment PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from die-cast metal with select plastic components for durability and authentic appearance DETAILED INTERIOR: Meticulously recreated cabin with period-correct dashboard, seats, and trim details in authentic colours EXTERIOR HIGHLIGHTS: Classic design elements including distinctive wheel trims, chrome accents, and precise body panel detailing, Manufacturer: Bburago
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
Bburago 18-12029GY 1:18 Scale Volkswagen Kafer Beetle 1955 Gray Detailed Replica
Bburago 18-12029GY 1:18 Scale Volkswagen Kafer Beetle 1955 Gray Detailed Replica, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:18 VW Kafer Beetle by Bburago in Grey 18-12029G Model Car
1:18 VW Kafer Beetle by Bburago in Grey 18-12029G Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Bburago 1:18 Scale VW Beetle 1955 - Beige BUR/12029BE
Bburago 1:18 Scale VW Beetle 1955 - Beige, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Vintage Manufacture
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacquered
Yes
Scale
1:18

Price History

1M 3M
Bburago Volkswagen Beetle (1955) 1:18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bburago

Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18Compare 6 Prices
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18Compare 5 Prices
Bburago Dodge Viper SRT-10 1:18
£21.50
Bburago Dodge Viper SRT-10 1:18Compare 1 Prices
Bburago Fiat 500L 1:18
£22.85
Bburago Fiat 500L 1:18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£34.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
£34.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
£33.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bburago Volkswagen Beetle (1955) 1:18
planszowki
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.20
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel