Trumpeter FAUN SLT-56 tank transporter

Price History
• Military vehicle
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
• Dimensions: W104 mm x H86 mm x L570 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter FAUN SLT-56 tank transporter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00203 1/35 Faun SLT-56 Tank Transporter TP00203
Trumpeter 00203 1/35 Faun SLT-56 Tank Transporter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 203 Faun Panzer Transport 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 203 Faun Panzer Transport 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - Faun Elefant SLT-56 Transporter PKTM00203
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Tru00203 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Faun Elefant Slt-56 Transporter
Model Information:Contains 804 parts including cab, frame and deck, 16 sprues and 35 parts for tyres.Dimensions:Length: 570 mmWidth: 104 mmHeight:...
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - Faun Elefant SLT-56 Transporter B000GL1GUQ
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W104 mm x H86 mm x L570 cm
Lacquered
No
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter FAUN SLT-56 tank transporter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£53.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell 69 Camaro Z/28 (07727)
£63.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter FAUN SLT-56 tank transporter
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel