Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver and Passenger (02670)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver and Passenger (02670)
from £64.99to £65.992 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Model Vehicle
• Set Consisting of: Sprinter, 2 bworld figures (driver and passenger)
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver and Passenger (02670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder 02670 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Transfer with driver 1:16 scale toy minibus
Bruder 02670 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Transfer with driver 1:16 scale toy minibus, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£64.99
£72.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Mercedes Benz Sprinter Transfer Bus with Driver and Passenger Bruder product 02670 D-02670
The Sprinter Transfer, the company Bruder, has a variety of uses, for example as a school, crew or as an overland bus. This high-quality item brings lots of fun The doors on the cab and the rear can be opened. In addition, the sprinter has a sliding door with locking function on the passenger side The benches in the interior can be flexibly removed and converted In addition to the sprinter, a passenger and a driver are also included Other vehicles and accessories from the broder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name brother below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
Scale
1:16
Set Consisting of
Sprinter, 2 bworld figures (driver and passenger)

Price History

1M
Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver and Passenger (02670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bruder

Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Bruder Bale Transport TrailerCompare 5 Prices
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Bruder Bale wrapperCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiking Amazone Field Sprayer UX 11200
£69.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£55.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver and Passenger (02670)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £8.00
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel