Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
from £26.00to £26.992 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Model Car
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: D150 mm x H120 mm x L730 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids LEMKEN Semi-Mounted Reversible Plough Vari-Titan Playset Model 0803641
Bring farm adventures to life with Bruder Kids LEMKEN Semi-Mounted Reversible Plough Vari-Titan Playset Model designed for imaginative play indoors and outdoors. Featuring authentic details and functional elements inspired by real machinery, this 1:16 scale model is crafted from durable ABS plastic and encourages hands-on interaction.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plough Semi-Mounted Vari-Titan Childrens Toy Model 1:16 2250
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plough Semi-Mounted Vari-Titan Childrens Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D150 mm x H120 mm x L730 cm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bruder

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Weidemann Hoftrac 3059
£27.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel