Bruder Bale Transport Trailer

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
from £24.29to £27.905 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Model trailer
• Dimensions: D160 mm x H160 mm x L440 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer w/ 8x Round Hay Bales Childrens Toy Playset 1:16 02220
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer w/ 8x Round Hay Bales Childrens Toy Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Bale Transport Trailer Playset Model with 8 Round Bales 0803513
Bringing the excitement of farm life into playrooms, the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Bale Transport Trailer Playset Model with 8 Round Bales lets kids experience authentic forage transport with its realistic design and sturdy ABS plastic build. Designed for immersive indoor and outdoor adventures, the low-loading platform makes loading and unloading bales simple, while fold-down side frames keep everything secure for smooth journeys across any surface. Eight round bales come included for instant role-play, and the trailer's rugged tread tyres add a true field-ready look. Compatible with Bruder tractors, it's a brilliant way for children aged three and up to develop coordination, fine motor skills, and a love for farm transport tasks.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys No 02220 Pro Series Bale Trailer Transporter and 8 Bales NEW
Bruder Toys No 02220 Pro Series Bale Trailer Transporter and 8 Bales NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder 02220 Bale Trailer With 8 Round Bales
Bruder 02220 Bale Trailer With 8 Round Bales, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
BRUDER TOYS Pro Series Bale Trailer Transporter and 8 Bales Toy No 02220 NEW
BRUDER TOYS Pro Series Bale Trailer Transporter and 8 Bales Toy No 02220 NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D160 mm x H160 mm x L440 cm

Price History

1M
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bruder

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Weidemann Hoftrac 3059
£27.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
toytastictrading
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
watermancountrysupplies
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel