Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)

Price History
• Model vehicle accessories
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Dimensions: L38 cm x D15 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids LEMKEN VarioPack K Front Furrow Press Playset Model 0803514
Bringing the excitement of modern farming to playtime, the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale LEMKEN VarioPack K Front Furrow Press Playset Model lets children experience authentic arable work with its detailed design and realistic rotating press rings. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, this farm machinery toy is perfect for both indoor and outdoor adventures, encouraging imaginative role-play and hands-on learning. The articulated construction follows ground contours just like the real thing, offering a true-to-life farming experience that boosts coordination and fine motor skills. Compatible with Bruder tractors, it's an essential accessory for any budding farmer's collection.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 LEMKEN front furrow press VarioPack K – Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model
Bring realistic arable farming play to life with the Bruder LEMKEN Front Furrow Press VarioPack K - a highly detailed replica of the front-mounted...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02222 Lemken Front Furrow Press Variopack 1:16 scale tractor toy farm toy
Bruder 02222 Lemken Front Furrow Press Variopack 1:16 scale tractor toy farm toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.99
£25.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L38 cm x D15 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

168 Reviews

Latest
Great quality and fine details
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
Bruder does have great quality toys. This is no exception. Just like the other one I bought for my kid
Great quality and fine details
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
Bruder does have great quality toys. This is no exception. Just like the other one I bought for my kid
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Great authentic and well made 👏
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Great authentic and well made 👏
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Great authentic and well made 👏
With reviews from

Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 168 reviews
5
156
4
3
4
2
0
1
5

More from Bruder

Similar Priced Products

Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Leopard A4
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya A6M5 Zero
£22.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Carson Truck Machine
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel