Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 2.4G 14CH

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 2.4G 14CH
from £142.52to £182.6810 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Remote control
• Illuminated display
• Channels: 14
• Model memory: 15
• Including receiver
• Failsafe function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 2.4G 14CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 500501004 FS Reflex Stick Multi PRO LCD 2.4 GHz - 14 Channel Remote Control System with Receiver for Model Building Vehicles such as RC Cars and Ships B07598Z96K
Universal remote control - The FS Reflex Stick Multi PRO is the ideal professional RC remote control. The setup is described in detail in our product video as well as in the instruction manual. For all vehicle types - With the fourteen available channels, almost all models, whether cars, trucks, aircraft or ships can be reliably controlled and controlled with all kinds of functions. 15 model memories and LCD – the large display always keeps all important information in view. With the model memory, up to 15 models can be saved if necessary. can even be controlled at the same time. Technical details: compatible with all Tamiya MFC 01/03 and DND units, 2 control knobs and 10 switches, operating voltage 4.8 to 6 V (4 Mignon cells - not included), 2.4 GHz FHSS system, LED battery status indicator, servo-reverse for all channels, failsafe function, and much more more much more much more ) Original Carson quality – as a specialist for remote controlled vehicles, Carson has been a guarantee for outstanding quality, highest product safety and of course lots of driving fun for 25 years, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£142.52
Shipping: Free
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio C501004
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio C501004, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD Display 14 Channel 2.4G RC Vehicle Radio 501004
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD Display 14 Channel 2.4G RC Vehicle Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-Carson-Store Carson 500501004 FS Reflex Stick Multi PRO LCD 2.4GHz - 14 Channel Remote Control with Receiver for Model Vehicles such as RC... C-500501004
Carson 500501004 FS Reflex Stick Multi PRO LCD 2.4GHz - 14 Channel Remote Control with Receiver for Model Vehicles such as RC Cars and Ships -...
prodImage
£175.05
Shipping: Free
Carson 500501004 FS Reflex Stick Multi PRO LCD 2.4 GHz - 14 Channel Remote Control System with Receiver for Model Building Vehicles such as RC Cars
Features Universal remote control - The FS Reflex Stick Multi PRO is the ideal professional RC remote control. The setup is described in detail in...
prodImage
£178.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hobby Co Reflex Multi Pro 14 Ch Lcd C501004
Hobby Co Reflex Multi Pro 14 Ch Lcd, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£177.99
£182.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson C501004 Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio
Carson C501004 Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Carson C501004 Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio
Carson C501004 Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Carson C501004 Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio
Carson C501004 Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 14 CH Transmitter & Receiver Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
CARSON R/C Reflex Stick Multi Pro 14 ch LCD 2.4ghz CARC501004
CARSON R/C Reflex Stick Multi Pro 14 ch LCD 2.4ghz, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels > Chassis Plates, Frames & Kits
prodImage
£182.68
£186.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Illuminated display
Channels: 14
Model memory: 15
Including receiver
Failsafe function

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 2.4G 14CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro LCD 2.4G 14CH
prodImage
£142.52
Shipping: Free
wireless-madness
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel