Franzis Porsche Carrera racing engine

• Kit
• Functional model at a scale of 1:3
• With integrated sound module
• Movable crankshafts, pistons, and valves
• Including companion book and assembly instructions
• With pedestal for display
• Additionally required: 3x 1.5V batteries (type AA)
• Number of Parts: 300
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Franzis PFF018 Haynes Porsche Carrera Engine Kit, 28.49 x 27.9 x 27.5 cm B0788YKWCX
Art craft kit Easy to use Premium quality, Manufacturer: Haynes
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Franzis PFF018 Haynes Porsche Carrera Engine Kit, 28.49 x 27.9 x 27.5 cm B0788YKWCX
Art craft kit Easy to use Premium quality, Manufacturer: Haynes
prodImage
£177.85
Shipping: Free
Franzis PFF018 Haynes Porsche Carrera Engine Kit, 67550
Franzis PFF018 Haynes Porsche Carrera Engine Kit,, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£213.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Functional model at a scale of 1:3
With integrated sound module
Movable crankshafts, pistons, and valves
Including companion book and assembly instructions
With pedestal for display
Additionally required: 3x 1.5V batteries (type AA)
Age Range
14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D270 mm x H280 mm x W275 mm
Number of Parts
300

Similar Priced Products

Multiplex Drive kit Blizzard Tuning 332643
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery
£152.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Truck Multifunction Unit (MFC-01)
£209.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya SW HG Airbrush 0.3mm/7cc/DA (300074537)
£159.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franzis Porsche Carrera racing engine
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£177.85
Shipping: Free
pbshop.store
prodImage
£213.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel