DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery

Price History
• Battery
• Suitable for DJI Mini 3 Pro and DJI Mini 3
• Battery type: Li-Ion
• Energy: 18.1 Wh
• Max. charging current: 37 W
• Battery Capacity: 2,453 Milliampere-hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery B09WW28LDC
34-min* max flight time. Be prepared and fly freely with peace of mind. * Measured at a constant speed of 21.6 kph in windless conditions. Specifications - Model: BWX162-2453-7.38; Capacity: 2453 mAh; Weight: Approx. 80.5 g; Voltage: 7.38 V; Charging Voltage Limit: 8.5 V; Battery Type: Li-ion; Energy: 18.1 Wh; Max Charging Power: 37 W; Charging Time: 64 mins (with DJI 30W USB-C Charger and the battery mounted to the aircraft); Charging Temperature: 5° to 40° C (41° to 104° F); Recommended Charger: DJI 30W USB-C Charger or other USB Power Delivery chargers. In The Box: Intelligent Flight Battery × 1 Compatibility: DJI Mini 4 Pro*; DJI Mini 3 Pro; DJI Mini 3 * When using the DJI Mini 3 Series Intelligent Flight Battery, DJI Mini 4 Pro’s propulsion performance and flight time will be reduced, and the total weight will exceed 249 g. Always check local laws and regulations before use.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 3 Series Intelligent Flight Battery - 2453mAh 8446790
The DJI Mini 3 Intelligent Flight Battery (2453 mAh) is engineered for optimal performance while maintaining a lightweight profile. It provides a maximum flight time of 38 minutes on the Mini 3 and 34 minutes on the Mini 3 Pro. A key feature is the Intelligent Battery Management System, which monitors and reports health status in real-time. Crucially, at 80.5g, it ensures the aircraft stays under the 249g weight limit for easier regulatory compliance in many regions. Suitable for Yes. External size: H2.3, W3.9, D19.2cm. Memory card:EAN: 6941565930774.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
£63.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dji Mini 3 Pro Fly More Kit Plus W/ 47min Intelligent Flight Battery Charging 3850mah OPC-PCN5HWG-NEW
Battery Charging"technical parametersCapacity: 3850mahWeight: about 120 gramsNominal voltage: 7.38V.Charging limit voltage: 8.5 voltsBattery...
prodImage
£79.03
£83.33
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for DJI Mini 3 Pro and DJI Mini 3
Battery type: Li-Ion
Energy: 18.1 Wh
Max. charging current: 37 W
Battery Capacity
2,453 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI CrystalSky Battery 2S
£61.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£46.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI FPV power supply
£65.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£59.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: £4.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel