Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G LCD 4 Channel

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G LCD 4 Channel
from £74.56to £99.686 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Remote control
• Operating voltage transmitter 4.8 to 6 V
• 2.4G FHSS system
• 2 continuously adjustable fully proportional channels
• 2 additional switching channels for special functions
• Servo reverse for all channels
• Trim function for throttle and steering
• Integrated fail-safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G LCD 4 Channel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 500500085 - FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G LCD 4 Channel, Model Making, Accessories, Remote Control, Receiver B07FSW84F3
Two fully adjustable fully proportional channels Servo reverse for both channels (reverse of running direction) The trim function for gas and steering, ensures an even more precise driving experience Dual rate for steering (path limitation of servos) The battery status indicator is transmitted by an LED, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
Radio Remote Control RC Electric Stick Transmitter Carson Reflex PRO 4 Channel C500085
Radio Remote Control RC Electric Stick Transmitter Carson Reflex PRO 4 Channel, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Carson Reflex Stick 4 Channel Pro Lcd Transmitter With 1 Receiver C500085
Carson Reflex Stick 4 Channel Pro Lcd Transmitter With 1 Receiver, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£81.49
£86.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
CARSON C500085 Reflex 3.1 - 4 Channel pro LCD 2.4Ghz
CARSON C500085 Reflex 3.1 - 4 Channel pro LCD 2.4Ghz, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Carson Reflex Pro 4 Channel 3.1 2.4Ghz LCD Stick Transmitter & Receiver C500085
Carson Reflex Pro 4 Channel 3.1 2.4Ghz LCD Stick Transmitter & Receiver C500085, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
CARSON R/C REFLEX STICK 4 CH PRO LCD CARC500085
CARSON R/C REFLEX STICK 4 CH PRO LCD, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels > Chassis Plates, Frames & Kits
prodImage
£99.68
£103.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Operating voltage transmitter 4.8 to 6 V
2.4G FHSS system
2 continuously adjustable fully proportional channels
2 additional switching channels for special functions
Servo reverse for all channels
Trim function for throttle and steering
Integrated fail-safe
Dimensions
Dimensions:D10.2 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x W21 Centimetre
Weight:907 g

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G LCD 4 Channel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

Similar Priced Products

Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G LCD 4 Channel
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
modelworld_uk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: £4.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel