DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)

Price History
• ND filter set for DJI Mini 3 and Mini 3 Pro
• Filter types: ND16, ND64, ND256
• Weight: 0.75 g per filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
In the box - ND16 Filter × 1, ND64 Filter × 1, ND256 Filter × 1 Adapt to strong lighting conditions with ND16/64/256 filters and always be ready for the perfect shot. Meets needs in scenarios of shooting long exposure or against strong light, e.g. long exposure timelapse. DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery Compatibility: DJI Mini 3 Pro DJI Mini 3
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - DJI Mini 4 Pro VIVID ND8/PL + ND32/PL + ND128/PL (3-Pack) - Filterset For DJI Mini 4 B0CLW24JVF
Includes ND8/PL, ND32/PL, and ND128/PL weight optimized for the Mini 4 Pro Same weight as Manufacturer ND filters to maintain the ultra-light weight rating New Filter Collection enables you to get a huge range of coverage with less filters To achieve ND16/PL and ND64/PL effect install the ND32/PL or ND128/PL and bump ISO to 200 Rotatable polarizer for compatibility in both vertical and horizontal shooting modes
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ND filter set for DJI Mini 3 and Mini 3 Pro
Filter types: ND16, ND64, ND256
Weight: 0.75 g per filter

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£41.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£53.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Spray-Work Basic Airbrush (300074531)
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel