DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station

Price History
• Charging Station
• Charges up to three Mavic Mini batteries automatically one after another
• Charging time for three batteries: 4.5 h
• Also functions as a power bank
• Dimensions: D10 Centimetre x H3.6 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Two Way Charging Hub Fast Charger for DJI Mavic Mini 2/Mini SE/Mini 4K Batteries
Two Way Charging Hub Fast Charger for DJI Mavic Mini 2/Mini SE/Mini 4K Batteries, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£26.92
£28.91
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Two Way Charging Hub Fast Charger for DJI Mavic Mini 2/Mini SE/Mini 4K Batteries
Two Way Charging Hub Fast Charger for DJI Mavic Mini 2/Mini SE/Mini 4K Batteries, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£26.92
£28.91
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
YX LCD USB Charger Digital Display Charging Hub for DJI Mavic Mini 3 Pro RC Drone Battery
Y XLCDUSB Charger Digital Display Charging Hubfor DJI Mavic Mini 3 Pro RC Drone Battery Specifications: Brand Name:YX Item Name: LCD USB Charger...
prodImage
£50.38
£54.23
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
YX 6-in-1 Multi Charging Hub Intelligent Battery Remote Control Phone Charger for DJI Mavic MINI RC Drone Quadcopter
YX 6-in-1 Multi Charging Hub Intelligent Battery Remote Control Phone Charger for DJI Mavic MINI RC Drone Quadcopter Description: Brand Name: YX...
prodImage
£51.66
£55.51
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Two Way Battery Charger Phone Controller USB Charging Hub for DJI Mavic Mini
Feature: The Two Way Charging Hub can charge up to four batteries in sequence. It can also be used to store and transport batteries, and even as a...
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
Jixopn two-way charging hub for DJI Mavic Mini 2 batteries
Two Way Charging Hub for DJI Mavic Mini 2 Mini Battery Charger Drone Accessories Charge 2 Batteries Feature: 1. Simple and elegant, multi-battery...
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
Two-Way Battery Charging Hub Drone Battery Charger for DJI Mavic Mini 2/4K Series Drone Accessories
"Use this two-way charging butler, quick replenish power, fly freely, create your own life documentary Dual-port fast charging, 65W gallium...
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Charges up to three Mavic Mini batteries automatically one after another
Charging time for three batteries: 4.5 h
Also functions as a power bank
Dimensions
Dimensions:D10 Centimetre x H3.6 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre
Weight:80 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Reflex Wheel Pro III 2.4 GHz 11.1V
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£26.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Servo CS-9 Waterproof MG/ 9 kg / JR
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya A6M5 Zero
£22.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
boomdealer99
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: £1.99
easy-shop8
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel