DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (1 Battery)

Price History
• DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (Single Battery)
• Includes Drone, Goggles 3, RC Motion 3
• Adrenaline-Fueled FPV Experience
• DJI Goggles 3 with Real View PiP
• DJI RC Motion 3 for Spectacular Flights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (1 Battery)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (1 Battery) 4 rotors Quadcopter 12 MP 3840 x 2880 pixels 2150 mAh Black 367417
Easy ACRO RC Motion 3 allows for stunning flying acrobatics simply with one push including front/back flips sideways rolls and 180 drifts. Tight Shots in Super-Wide 4K Capture the thrill of flight with crisp 4K/60fps HDR video. Enjoy a 155 ultra-wide-angle FOV that enhances low-altitude high-speed flying. 1/1.3-inch Image Sensor The upgraded 1/1.3-inch image sensor expands the dynamic range handling low-light more effectively to get great footage. Built-in Propeller Guard Avata 2 combines the body and propeller guard for more protection. Lighter and more agile it can showcase your skills. Turtle Mode Avata 2 can flip itself into takeoff position with Turtle mode so you can get airborne again. Binocular Fisheye Visual Positioning Binocular fisheye sensors enable downward and backward visual positioning for low-altitude and indoor flights enhancing stability and safety. One-Tap Sky VFX With the LightCut app you can add Sky VFX or use One-Tap Edit and a range of templates in the post to easily create engaging aerial footage.
prodImage
£736.68
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (1 Battery), FPV Drone with Camera 4K, Immersive Experience, Built-in Propeller Guard, Easy Flip/Roll, Goggles 3 and RC Motion 3 Included, POV Content Camera Drone, Black B0CS6GJJJG
Unlock Adrenaline-Pumping Immersive Flying - Prompt visual feedback through goggles as if you were right there in the cockpit, enjoying a breathtaking perspective, pure thrill and total freedom. Intuitive Motion Control - Effortlessly control the drone's movement with your hand, no complex buttons—just natural, easy movements, enabling even beginners to fly confidently and with ease. Compatible with DJI Goggles 3, DJI Goggles N3, DJI Goggles 2, DJI Goggles Integra, DJI RC Motion 2, DJI RC Motion 3, DJI FPV Remote Controller 2 and DJI FPV Remote Controller 3. Please check the FAQ below for detailed compatibility information. Easy ACRO, Fly Like a Pro in No Time - Perform jaw-dropping flips, rolls, 180° drifts, and power loops without extensive training. Elevate your flying skills and capture awesome with ease. Tight Shots in Super-Wide 4K - The 155° FOV and ultra-sharp video bring you a unique experience, and the 1/1.3-inch image sensor helps you capture stunning 4K/60fps footage and 4K/100fps Slow-Motion Video. Hassle-Free POV Content, Film making at launch - Lightweight and portable, the drone is ready to help capture high quality POV content, and LightCut app offers numerous templates to make your content creation a breeze. DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (1 Battery) includes everything in the Drone Only options as well as DJI RC Motion 3, DJI Goggles 3, and more. Great for new users who want the full FPV experience. * DJI Avata 2 must be activated in the DJI Fly App, to ensure a better product usage experience, please go to the DJI official website to download the DJI Fly App before use.
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (Single Battery) Drone 104724
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (Single Battery) CP.FP.00000150.04 Drone in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (Single Battery) CP.FP.00000150.04 Drone - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (Single Battery)
Includes Drone, Goggles 3, RC Motion 3
Adrenaline-Fueled FPV Experience
DJI Goggles 3 with Real View PiP
DJI RC Motion 3 for Spectacular Flights

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (1 Battery)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (3 Batteries)
£728.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Avata Explorer Combo
£726.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 5 Pro (RC-N3)
£688.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£747.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Avata 360 Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2)
£670.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo Plus (RC 2)
£669.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 4 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£826.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Air 3S (RC-N3)
£786.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Avata Pro-View Combo (new)
£884.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (RC)
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (1 Battery)
prodImage
£736.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel