Revell X-Treme Quadcopter "Marathon" (24898)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell X-Treme Quadcopter "Marathon" (24898)
from £60.16to £72.684 offersManufacturer: Revell
• RC drone
• Set Consisting of: Drone, spare rotor set, battery, USB charger
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Number of Motors: 4
• Flight Time: 30 min
• Camera: No
• Gimbal: No
• GPS: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell X-Treme Quadcopter "Marathon" (24898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RC X-TREME Drone "Marathon" - Brand New & Sealed 24898
RC X-TREME Drone "Marathon" - Brand New & Sealed, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Revell Control 24898 , X-treme Line Drone 'Marathon'
RevellControl24898,X-tremeLineDrone'Marathon' ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
Revell Control 24646, X-treme Line Drone 'Marathon', 24898 RVLL-24898
Super Precise 2.4GHz Control With exchangeable battery and USB-charger Easy to fly Extra strong battery power for 30 minutes of flying fun With LED-illumination, headless mode and altitude hold, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
Revell Control 24646, X-treme Line Drone 'Marathon', 24898 RVLL-24898
Super Precise 2.4GHz Control With exchangeable battery and USB-charger Easy to fly Extra strong battery power for 30 minutes of flying fun With LED-illumination, headless mode and altitude hold, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Altitude sensor
Headless mode
Flip function
Battery
Number of Batteries:1
Battery Type:LiPo 3.7 V
Battery Capacity:2,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Time:170 Minutes
Camera
Camera:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:L320 Millimetre x H70 mm x W320 mm
Weight:130 g
Flight Time
30 min
Number of Motors
4
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
Drone, spare rotor set, battery, USB charger
Specifications
Gimbal:No
GPS:No
Remote control:Yes
Remote Control with Display:No

Price History

1M 3M
Revell X-Treme Quadcopter "Marathon" (24898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell X-Treme Quadcopter "Marathon" (24898)
zatugames
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel