Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket

Price History
• Model rocket
• Scale: 1:96
• Number of Parts: 183
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H114 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell 03704 Gift Set Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket (1:96 Scale) Plastic Model kit, Various B07N8CF3HR
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
Revell 03704 Gift Set Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket (1:96 Scale) Plastic Model kit, Various REV03704
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Revell 03704 Gift Set Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket (1:96 Scale) Plastic Model kit, Various REV03704
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£96.22
Shipping: Free
RV03704 - Revell Moon Landing 1:96 - Apollo 11 "Saturn V" Rocket
Revell Moon Landing 1:96 - Apollo 11 "Saturn V" Rocket
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket Gift Set Model Kit 03704
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket Gift Set Model Kit 03704, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
REVELL Gift Set Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket 1:96 Space Model Kit 03704
REVELL Gift Set Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket 1:96 Space Model Kit 03704, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03704 1:96 Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket (50th Anniversary of the Moon Landin
Revell 03704 1:96 Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket (50th Anniversary of the Moon Landin, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£123.30
£127.25
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H114 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
183
Scale
1:96

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Fun and accurate
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2021
|
Very good plastic model, all the details are accurate, enjoyable to put together and very nice result!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2021
|
Very good plastic model, all the details are accurate, enjoyable to put together and very nice result!
Experience model making necessary
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2021
|
Amazing product the detail is excellent quality Experience needed to put this one together but very enjoyable finished rocket looks fantastic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/02/2021
|
Amazing product the detail is excellent quality Experience needed to put this one together but very enjoyable finished rocket looks fantastic
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/02/2021
|
Top
With reviews from

Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
19
4
10
3
6
2
1
2

More from Revell

Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
Most-Models com
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel