Revell GO! Video 23858

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell GO! Video 23858
from £31.98to £47.014 offersManufacturer: Revell
• RC quadcopter
• Set Consisting of: 1x model, 1x 4CH GHz remote control, 1x 3.7 V LiPo battery, 1x USB charger, 1x spare rotor set
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Number of Motors: 4
• Flight Altitude max.: 30 m
• Camera: Yes
• Resolution: 680 px x 480 px
• Gimbal: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell GO! Video 23858
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Control 23858 Remote Control Quacopter Go! Video With Precise 2.4 GHz Control, Speed levels, Flip Mode, Headless Mode, 6 Axis Gyro, 480P Camera, Easy To Fly, 32cm in length 134028
In addition, The Go! Video All Functions Today Are A Must: Speed ​​Levels From Convenient To Fast, Flip Function, Headless Mode, A Powerful, Replaceable Lipo Battery With Usb Charger As Well And A Precise 4Ch Ghz Remote Control. (4X 1.5V Aa Batteries Needed / Not Included), Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Revell CARRERA - RC CAMERA DRONE "GO! VIDEO"GHZ 4CH TOY 23858
CARRERA - RC CAMERA DRONE "GO! VIDEO"GHZ 4CH TOY, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
‎Revell Revell Control 23858 Remote Control Quacopter "Go! Video" With Precise 2.4 GHz C ‎23858
Revell Control 23858 Remote Control Quacopter "Go! Video" With Precise 2.4 GHz C, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell RC Camera Drone "GO! Video" - Brand New & Sealed 23858
RC Camera Drone "GO! Video" - Brand New & Sealed, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£47.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Features: Speed levels, flip function, headless mode
6-axis gyroscope sensor
Battery
Number of Batteries:1
Battery Type:LiPo
Battery Capacity:380 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Resolution:680 px x 480 px
Dimensions
Dimensions:L290 Millimetre x H100 mm x W290 mm
Weight:88 g
Flight Altitude max.
30 m
Number of Motors
4
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
1x model, 1x 4CH GHz remote control, 1x 3.7 V LiPo battery, 1x USB charger, 1x spare rotor set
Specifications
Gimbal:No
GPS:No
Remote control:Yes
Remote Control with Display:No

Price History

1M 3M
Revell GO! Video 23858
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell GO! Video 23858
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£47.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel