DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo (RC Pro 2)
Manufacturer: DJI
- Camera drone with three lenses: 100 MP Hasselblad main camera, dual telephoto cameras
- 51 minutes flight time, omnidirectional obstacle detection at night
- 512 GB internal storage, expandable up to 1 TB
- 10-bit HDR video transmission with 30 km range
Price History
1M 3M
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo (RC Pro 2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DJI
Popular Products

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04

Potensic Atom 2
£249.99

PowerVision PowerDolphin Wizard
£1,449.00

Parrot Bebop + Skycontroller
£550.00

Parrot Swing
£51.29

Jamara MotionFly
£37.36
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Creator Combo (RC Pro 2) CP.MA.00000847.01
. DJI Mavic 4 Pro is a game-changer boasting cutting-edge features that redefine our technology and take DJI drone imaging and flight performance to unprecedented levels. This triple-camera flagship drone is set to transform how you create and explore new horizons in aerial photography. Tri-Camera Imaging System Master Every AngleExcels from wide-angle to tele. Features Dual Native ISO Fusion RAW stacking of up to 5 frames Free Panoramas and Subject Focusing across all lenses. 100MP Hasselblad Camera Epic ImageryThe 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad camera features 100MP photos 6K/60fps HDR videos and 15.5 stops of dynamic range that captures exquisite detail. Dual Tele Camera Large CMOS Remarkable ZoomThe 70mm camera with a 1/1.3 CMOS captures epic portraits and car shots. The 168mm camera upgrades to a 1/1.5 CMOS for enhanced image quality. Infinity Gimbal for Dynamic Camera MovementAllows for effortless 70° upward shots and full 360° rotation. Reimagine aerial storytelling with fluid gravity-defying movements. 51-Min Flight Time Delivers flight times of up to 51 minutes for scouting locations practicing maneuvers capturing time-lapse shots and taking panoramic photos. 0.1-Lux Nightscape Omnidirectional VisionProvides robust safety for night photography allowing you to create with confidence and efficiency. 30km HD Video TransmissionFeaturing the DJI O4+ video transmission system that enables ultra-long-range 10-bit HDR video transmission of up to 30 km (18.6 miles). RC Pro 2 A Remote Controller for the ProsCollapsible design that eliminates control stick removal and makes powering on and off quick. 7″ Mini-LED display delivers stunning visuals..

£3,029.97
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Creator Combo (RC Pro 2) CP.MA.00000847.01

£3,029.97
£3,036.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo with DJI RC Pro 2, Flagship Tri-Camera Drone with 100MP 4/3 CMOS Hasselblad Camera, 51-Min Max Flight Time, Three Batteries, Charging Hub, and More B0DS49VDHG
100MP Main Camera - DJI Mavic 4 Pro’s 100MP Hasselblad camera with 6K/60fps HDR video captures stunning drone footage with vivid detail. Versatile Tele Images - Dual tele cameras on this drone deliver crisp, detailed zooms for professional aerial photography. Dynamic Angles Unleashed - The camera drone’s 360° Infinity Gimbal [4] offers dynamic camera movement for cinematic shots. Safe Night Flights - This drone’s 0.1-Lux Nightscape Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing [1] detects obstacles in low light, great for night shoots. Extended Flight Time - Enjoy 51 minutes of flight [10] with this camera drone, ideal for capturing long professional scenes. Long-Range Video Transmission - The drone’s 30km O4+ delivers 10-bit HDR video transmission [11], ensuring smooth feeds for pros on the move. Pro Display On-the-Go - The drone’s 7″ rotatable, high-bright remote controller RC Pro 2 [8] collapses for easy carry and pro control anywhere. Includes DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB supporting ALL-I 4:2:2 encoded video, RC Pro 2, 3 batteries, 240W Power Adapter, Parallel Charging Hub, and more—ideal for filmmakers and creators. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Fly app has been removed from Google Play. Visit the official DJI website to download the user manual and the latest DJI Fly app for a better experience.

£3,049.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo Drone (DJI RC Pro 2) CP.MA.00000847.01
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo Drone (DJI RC Pro 2), Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones

£3,059.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Drone Creator Combo with DJI RC Pro 2 Remote Controller - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10280668
Some important info: When flying a drone in the UK you must follow The Drone Code as set out by The Civil Aviation Authority (CAA). It is illegal to fly a drone without the required IDs. For most drones, starting from 100 g or over, you must pass both the drone test and register with the CAA before you fly. Never fly in an airport's flight restriction zone and other restricted zones. For more information visit caa.co.uk/drones. DJI partnered with legendary camera maker Hasselblad for the Mavic 4 drones. But they didn't stop there. With the Pro, you've got 3 lenses to play with. All of them shoot in 4K, and two can roll at 120 FPS. Here's where your wide-angle Hasselblad really pushes the envelope, though. Not only will you capture epic landscapes with its infinite equivalent focal length, but you can also get footage in stunning 4K. For picking subjects out of tricky environments, you'll want those two tele lenses. And it's easy to tweak focal lengths with the DJI Remote Controller Pro 2. It's even got a 7"" high-bright Mini-LED display that is rotatable and instantly syncs with the drone's gimbal for vertical shooting. Good to know - The Creator Combo is packed with goodies - quick-charge hub, 2 extra batteries and loads of spare kit to stuff in the shoulder bag - Hasselblad's Natural Colour Solution (HNCS) takes care of colour correction for you, so it's accurate without edits - 10-bit D-Log captures highlights and shadows, and Hybrid Log Gamma brings wide dynamic range - more reasons to skip colour-tuning in post - Nightscapes will be packed with detail thanks to apertures up to f/2.8 and night mode - Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing keeps the drone out of harm's way by making sure it avoids hitting objects - It'll automatically come back to you at the end of the flight thanks to the Advanced RTH (Return to Home) function - It's got a gimbal for extreme stability and it can transmit HD video from up to 15 km away - In the air, it'll last you up to 51 minutes, and the 100 W charging hub juices your batteries in just 80 minutes - For the best view, check out DJI's goggles (sold separately) so you can live out the flight in FPV ___________________________________________ Please note: The DJI Fly app is compatible with selected iOS & Android devices only, please see DJI website for full compatibility list.
"1 to 3 days"

£3,199.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo With RC Pro 2 Controller CP.MA.00000847.01
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo With RC Pro 2 Controller, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones

£3,249.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Creator Combo (RC Pro 2) CP.MA.00000847.01

£3,839.97
£3,856.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
More offers
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Creator Combo (RC Pro 2) CP.MA.00000847.01
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Creator Combo (RC Pro 2) CP.MA.00000847.01, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones

£3,302.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Camera drone with three lenses: 100 MP Hasselblad main camera, dual telephoto cameras |
| 51 minutes flight time, omnidirectional obstacle detection at night |
| 512 GB internal storage, expandable up to 1 TB |
| 10-bit HDR video transmission with 30 km range |
Price History
1M 3M
DJI Mavic 4 Pro 512GB Creator Combo (RC Pro 2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products