Antigravity A1 Standard Bundle

Price History
• Mini drone with 8K video resolution and 55-megapixel sensor
• 360-degree dual-lens system for comprehensive footage
• Weight under 250 g for legal flexibility and mobility
• Intuitive Grip Motion control for precise maneuvers
• Forward obstacle sensors for safe navigation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antigravity A1 Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antigravity A1 8K 360° Drone - Standard Bundle DE001-1
Antigravity A1 8K 360° Drone - Standard Bundle, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Antigravity A1 Drone (Powered by Insta360) - STANDARD Bundle 8K 360 Degree 249g Foldable Drone & Goggles for Immersive Flight with Point-to-Fly Motion Control with Case / 1x Battery 103670
Antigravity A1 Standard bundle inc: A1 Drone & 1 x Flight Battery (Total weight
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
Antigravity A1 Drone (Powered by Insta360) - STANDARD Bundle 8K 360 Degree 249g Foldable Drone & Goggles for Immersive Flight with Point-to-Fly Motion Control with Case / 1x Battery 103670
Antigravity A1 Standard bundle inc: A1 Drone & 1 x Flight Battery (Total weight
prodImage
£974.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Antigravity A1 Drones Standard Combo 7860559
The Antigravity A1 is built for creators who want immersive aerial footage without framing on the fly. Powered by Insta360, it's the world's first drone with built-in 8K 360-degree capture, meaning you shoot everything and pick the perfect angle in editing. Weighing 249g, it dodges registration requirements in most countries and travels easily, whilst the dual-lens system wipes the propellers from your shots for that invisible drone effect. With 29 minutes of flight from a 90-minute charge, explore without frequent battery swaps. Vision goggles offer 360-degree immersive flight with head tracking, paired with a single-handed Grip motion controller for intuitive piloting. The 48MP camera shoots 8K 360 video with clarity from every angle, while obstacle avoidance and return-to-home keep it safe if connection drops or battery runs low. Controlled via smartphone and remote, it suits indoor and outdoor use. The combo includes the drone, battery, Vision goggles, Grip controller, and charging accessories for a complete fly-first, frame-later setup. Maximum flying height 120 metres. 90 minutes charging time for 29 minutes flying time. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Controlled using smartphone and remote. Wi-Fi enabled. Built in camera 48MP and 8K video. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). For ages 10 year and over. This item is not a toy. WARNING(S):To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. General information:Size H17.9, W14.5, D20.5cm. Weight 249g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6978913850002. WARNING: see drone licensing information below. It is illegal to fly a drone or model aircraft 100g or over that does not show a valid operator ID. You must pass the drone test and register with the CAA before you fly at https://register-drones.caa.co.uk. Never fly in an airport's flight restriction zone and other restricted zones. For further information visit: https://dronesafe.uk/.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£974.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Antigravity - A1 Drone - 8K 360 - Standard Bundle - The World`S Fir... NEW
Antigravity - A1 Drone - 8K 360 - Standard Bundle - The World`S Fir... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,777.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini drone with 8K video resolution and 55-megapixel sensor
360-degree dual-lens system for comprehensive footage
Weight under 250 g for legal flexibility and mobility
Intuitive Grip Motion control for precise maneuvers
Forward obstacle sensors for safe navigation

Price History

1M 3M
Antigravity A1 Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Avata Pro-View Combo (new)
£884.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Air 3S (RC-N3)
£786.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Avata Explorer Combo
£843.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 4 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£826.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£747.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (3 Batteries)
£728.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antigravity A1 Standard Bundle
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£974.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£974.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel